* Your assessment is very important for improving the workof artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project
[…] Const. art. XVI, § 17(d) (Section 17(d) of Article XVI imposes a direct obligation on board members to “diversify the investments of the system so as to minimize the risk of loss and to maximize the rate of return unless under the circumstances it is clearly not prudent to do so.”); see also Brock v.