* Your assessment is very important for improving the workof artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project
[…] See United States' further rebuttal submission, para. 201; United States' further written submission, para. 148 and accompanying table entitled CCC Export Credit Guarantee Program Levels, Annual President's Budgets and Actual Sales Registrations, Fiscal Years 1992-2004. 7 USC 5622 note, reproduced in Exhibits BRA-141 and BRA-366, indicate that the CCC shall make available for fiscal years 1996 through 2002 not less than $1,000,000,000 of direct credits or export credit guarantees for exports to emerging markets. 1068 7 USC 5622(a)(1)(b), reproduced in Exhibit BRA-141; see also id. 5622(k) (imposing requirement that certain percentages "of the total amount of credit guarantees issued for a fiscal year [be] issued," not merely made available, with respect to certain products) (emphasis added). 1069 7 USC 5622(g), reproduced in Exhibits BRA-141, BRA-366. 1070 7 USC 5622(c), reproduced in Exhibits BRA-141, BRA-366. 1071 7 USC 5622(d), reproduced in Exhibits BRA-141, BRA-366. 1072 7 USC 5622(f)(1),