* Your assessment is very important for improving the workof artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project
[…] fellowship program. 5. 20 U.S.C. § 1135d: institutional allowances for each individual receiving graduate assistance in needy areas. 6. 20 U.S.C. § 2007: stipends under the Harry S Truman Memorial Scholarship program. 7. 42 U.S.C. § 415: cost-of-living allowances within the Social Security Act. 8. 42 U.S.C. § 907a: requirement that the National Commission on Social Security investigate “the need to develop a special Consumer Price Index for the elderly, including the financial impact that such an index would have on on the costs of the programs established under the Social Security Act.” 9. 42 U.S.C. § 1395f: “cap amount[s]” on payments for hospice care provided by or under arrangements made by a hospice program. 10. 42 U.S.C. § 1395i-5: “trigger level[s]” for reductions in payments “for inpatient hospital services or post-hospital extended care services furnished an individual in a religious nonmedical health care institution.” 90 INTERNATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS SOCIETY [September 11. 42 U.S.C. § 1395l: adjustments in fee schedules for clinical diagnostic laboratory tests. 12. 42 U.S.C. § 1395m: payment rules governing durable medical equipment. 13. 42 U.S.C. §§ 1395u, 1395x: statewide or areawide fee schedules and