* Your assessment is very important for improving the workof artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project
[…] XIV. UNITED STATES DISTRICT COURT PRIVATELY OWNED All issues are incorporated in paragraphs 1 through 76 as a foundation of the Declarant's Complaint. 70. The court has claimed jurisdiction under 50 USC, § 213 - Jurisdiction of confiscation proceedings. “Such prizes and capture shall be condemned in the district court of the United States having jurisdiction of the amount, or in admiralty in any district in which the same may be seized, or into which they may be taken and proceedings first instituted.” 71. The UNITED STATES DISTRICT COURT, Court administrators are involved in securities investments on behalf of the UNITED STATES DISTRICT COURT under the Court Registry Investment System (C.R.I.S.) thereby making this court “an industry for profit” with intent to get returns on investments. 72.