yes no Was this document useful for you?
[…] the overthrow of the government of the United States with willful intent to violate the
Page 33 of 43
constitutional duties and with disregard to take care that the laws are being faithfully executed
and have obstructed and impeded the administration of “justice” and, with intent, deprived the
People of “secured rights” under the Constitution and the Bill of Rights.
XIV. UNITED STATES DISTRICT COURT PRIVATELY OWNED
All issues are incorporated in paragraphs 1 through 76 as a foundation of the Declarant's
Complaint.
70. The court has claimed jurisdiction under 50 USC, § 213 - Jurisdiction of confiscation
proceedings.
“Such prizes and capture shall be condemned in the district court of the United States
having jurisdiction of the amount, or in admiralty in any district in which the same may
be seized, or into which they may be taken and proceedings first instituted.”
71. The UNITED STATES DISTRICT COURT, Court administrators are involved in securities
investments on behalf of the UNITED STATES DISTRICT COURT under the Court Registry
Investment System (C.R.I.S.) thereby making this court “an industry for profit” with intent to
get returns on investments.