* Your assessment is very important for improving the workof artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project
[…] Id. 307 22 U.S.C. section 7102(9)(B) 308 Id.at section 7102(A) 309 Id. at section 7102(9)(B) 310 U.S. DEP’T OF STATE TIPS REPORT, supra note 86, at 382. 311 22 U.S.C. section 7103(a) 312 The Task Force “shall include the Secretary of State, the Administrator of the United States Agency for International Development, the Attorney General, the Secretary of Labor, the Secretary of Health and Human Services, the Director of National Intelligence, the Secretary of Defense, the Secretary of Homeland Security, the Secretary of Education, and such other officials as may be designated by the President.” Id. at section 7103(b) 313 Id. at section 7103(d) 314 ATTORNEY GENERAL’S ANNUAL REPORT , supra note 293, at 2. 306 41 countries.315 The U.S. government may also terminate any “grant, contract, or cooperative agreement” if the grantee or any subgrantee engages in any form of trafficking