* Your assessment is very important for improving the workof artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project
[…] Examples of Web 2.0 sites include social networking sites, blogs, wikis, video sharing sites, hosted services, and web applications. See Wikipedia, Web 2.0, available at http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Web_2.0 (last visited Dec. 11, 2013). 3 See 21 U.S.C. § 379d-5 - Guidance document regarding product promotion using the Internet: “Not later than 2 years after July 9, 2012, the Secretary of Health and Human Services shall issue guidance that describes Food and Drug Administration policy regarding the promotion, using the Internet (including social media), of medical products that are regulated by such Administration.” 4 Makovsky Health, Online Health Research Eclipsing Patient-Doctor Conversations, (Sept. 9, 2013), available at http://www.makovsky.com/insights/articles/25-insights/articles/article/229-as-the-web-goes-mobile-healthcare-standsstill (last visited Nov. 25, 2013). 2 healthcare information and that